• Tüm Kategoriler
    • TP-LINK TL-SG3216 10/100/1000Mbps 16xPort L2 Managed 2 SFP Switch

      TP-LINK TL-SG3216 10/100/1000Mbps 16xPort L2 Managed 2 SFP Switch
      TP-LINK TL-SG3216 10/100/1000Mbps 16xPort L2 Managed 2 SFP Switch
      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      PlatinPuan : 1.318.002
      Fiyat:
      187,65 USD + KDV
      İndirimli Fiyat (%5,5) :
      177,41 USD + KDV
      Kazancınız 10,24 USD
      KDV Dahil:
      1.637,10 TL
      1637.10 www.mavilimelektronik.com
      Sınırlı Sayıda
      - IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm
      control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you
      robust security strategies
      - L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
      - WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
      - Layer 2 Features
      - Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
      - 4K VLAN
      - GVRP (GARP VLAN Registration Protocol)
      - STP/RSTP/MSTP
      - IGMP Snooping
      - Quality of Service
      - 4 priority queues
      - Support IEEE 802.1P
      - DSCP QoS
      - Rate limit feature
      - Security Strategies
      - IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
      - Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL)
      - 802.1x and RADIUS Authentication
      - Support DoS defend
      - Port Security
      - SSL and SSH encryptions
      - Management
      - Web-based GUI
      - Command Line Interface
      - SNMP v1/v2c/v3
      - RMON (1,2,3,9 group)
      DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Standardlar ve Protokoller
      - IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,
      - IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,
      - IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p
      Arabirim
      - 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
      (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
      - 2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots*
      - 1 Console Port
      Ağ Medyası
      - 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
      - 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
      (maximum 100m)
      - 100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
      - 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
      Boyutlar
      - 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
      Güç Kaynağı
      - 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
      PERFORMANS
      - Bant Genişliği /Backplane 32Gbps
      MAC Adres Tablosu
      - 8k
      Paket Buffer Hafızası
      - 512KB
      Paket İletim Hızı
      - 23.8Mpps
      Jumbo Paketleri
      - 10240 Bytes
      Yazılım Özellikleri
      Quality of Service Support
      - 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
      - Support 4 priority queues
      - Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
      - Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
      - Voice VLAN
      L2 Özellikleri
      - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
      - 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups,
      - containing 8 ports per group)
      - Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
      - BPDU Filtering/Guard
      - TC/Root Protect
      - Loop back detection
      - 802.3x Flow Control
      VLAN Support
      - IEEE802.1Q with 4K VLAN groups and 4K VIDs
      - Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
      - GARP/GVRP
      Erişim Kontrol Listesi
      - L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
      - MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
      - DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
      - Time Range Based
      Güvenlik
      - IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
      - IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
      - DoS Defence
      - Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
      - SSH v1/v2
      - SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
      - Port Security
      - Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
      Yönetim
      - Web-based GUI and CLI management
      - SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
      - TP-LINK private MIBs
      - RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
      - DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
      - CPU Monitoring
      - Port Mirroring
      - Time Setting: SNTP
      - Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
      - Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
      - System Diagnose: VCT
      - SYSLOG & Public MIBS
      DİĞERLERİ
      Sertifika
      - CE, FCC
      Paket İçeriği
      - Switch;
      - Power Cord;
      - Quick Installation Guide;
      - Resource CD;
      - Rackmount Kit;
      - Rubber Feet
      Sistem Gereksinimleri
      - Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista? or Windows 7, MAC® OS,
      NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
      Ortam Operating Temperature:
      - 0?~40? (32?~104?);
      Storage Temperature:
      - -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
      Operating Humidity:
      - 10%~90% non-condensing
      Storage Humidity:
      - 5%~90% non-condensing
      Port Sayısı (Adet)16,0
      YönetimEvet
      PoE (802.3af) DesteğiYOK
      Veri Transfer Hızı10/100/1000
      Satış Garanti Süresi (ay)36
      EAN6935364022129,6935364099503
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduTL-SG3216
      MarkaTP-LINK
      Stok DurumuVar
      6935364099503

      Mavilim Elektronik Güv. Tek. Big. Sist. Tah.Tic. Ltd. Şti. 

       

      YARDIM

      HESABIM

      • Üyelik Bilgilerim
      • Adres Bilgilerim
      • Siparişlerim
      • Stok Alarm Listem
      • Alışveriş Listem
      • Fiyat Alarm Listem


       
       
      aliexpressnew
      amazon
      gittigidiyor
      hepsiburada
      hepsiburada
      Trendyol

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.